Camrose Night Classic Tournament

May 31 to Jun 2, 2019

Registered Teams and Schedules

The following teams are registered in our tournament. Click on column header to sort.
Click on age group to view pool and schedule.

Team Name Gender Age Group Category
Bentley Big HornsBoysU11Tier 4
Camrose Vikings (McClarty)BoysU11Tier 4
U11 Camrose ZwickerBoysU11Tier 4
Ponoka Storm (Bendera)BoysU11Tier 4
Vegreville Thunder U11 BoysBoysU11Tier 4
Vermilion Strikers U11BBoysU11Tier 4
Camrose Vikings BergerBoysU11Tier 4
Athabasca (A. Wagner)BoysU11Tier 4
StettlerBoysU11Tier 4
Lacombe panthersBoysU11Tier 4
Whitecourt Warriors 1BoysU11Tier 4
Whitecourt Warriors 2BoysU11Tier 4
Athabasca (Ethier)BoysU11Tier 4
Ponoka Storm (Yeo)BoysU11Tier 4
Rocky Knights Soccer U13 MixedBoysU13Tier 4
Bentley Big HornsBoysU13Tier 4
Whitecourt WarriorsBoysU13Tier 4
CASA UnitedBoysU13Tier 4
Sherwood Park (Fuernkranz)BoysU13Tier 4
Ponoka StormBoysU13Tier 4
Athabasca RebelsBoysU13Tier 4
Bonnyville FCBoysU13Tier 4
Vegreville Thunder U13 BoysBoysU13Tier 4
Edson U13 Vipers JRBoysU13Tier 4
Edson U13 Vipers CHBoysU13Tier 4
Vermilion Strikers U13BBoysU13Tier 4
Camrose Vikings (Osterwalder)BoysU13Tier 4
StettlerBoysU13Tier 4
Devon U13BoysU13Tier 4
Lac la Biche Vikings (Przybylski)BoysU13Tier 4
St. Paul UnitedBoysU13Tier 4
Ardrossan U13 United - FriedtBoysU13Tier 4
Hinton U13 BoysBoysU13Tier 4
Rocky Knights U15 BoysBoysU15Tier 4
BSA U15 BoysBoysU15Tier 4
Whitecourt WarriorsBoysU15Tier 4
Camrose Vikings (Gendreau)BoysU15Tier 4
Camrose Vikings (Irving)BoysU15Tier 4
Wetaskiwin WarriorsBoysU15Tier 4
Sherwood Park Phoenix (Rose)BoysU15Tier 4
Vegreville Thunder U15 BoysBoysU15Tier 4
Sylvan Lake BlizzardsBoysU15Tier 4
Lac La Biche LakersBoysU15Tier 4
Vermilion Strikers U15B BoysU15Tier 4
StettlerBoysU15Tier 4
St Paul United (Brousseau)BoysU15Tier 4
Breton CougarsBoysU15Tier 4
JasperBoysU15Tier 4
Hinton FC U15BoysU15Tier 4
Rocky Knights U17 BoysBoysU17Tier 4
Whitecourt WarriorsBoysU17Tier 4
Wetaskiwin FSUBoysU17Tier 4
Athabasca Titans FCBoysU17Tier 4
Camrose Vikings (Thompson)BoysU17Tier 4
Ponoka StormBoysU17Tier 4
Edson U15/17 VipersBoysU17Tier 4
Vermilion Strikers U17B BoysU17Tier 4
StettlerBoysU17Tier 4
Devon U17BoysU17Tier 4
Beaumont Raiders (Carnegie)BoysU17Tier 4
Bonnyville (Lakeland) U17BoysU17Tier 4
Hinton U17 Boys FCBoysU17Tier 4
Jasper U19 BoysBoysU19Tier 4
StettlerBoysU19Tier 4
St.Paul UnitedBoysU19Tier 4
Camrose VikingsBoysU19Tier 4
Delton SpartansBoysU19Tier 4
Peace River StrikersBoysU19Tier 4
Bentley Big HornsGirlsU11Tier 4
Vegreville Thunder U11 GirlsGirlsU11Tier 4
Vermilion Strikers U11GGirlsU11Tier 4
Camrose u11 Vikings (Emes) GirlsU11Tier 4
StettlerGirlsU11Tier 4
Camrose Vikings (Smith)GirlsU11Tier 4
Whitecourt WarriorsGirlsU13Tier 4
DeMott/MillsGirlsU13Tier 4
Ardrossan (Kennedy)GirlsU13Tier 4
Camrose VikingsGirlsU13Tier 4
Vegreville Thunder U13 GirlsGirlsU13Tier 4
Edson U13 StrikersGirlsU13Tier 4
Vermilion Strikers U13GGirlsU13Tier 4
Burnewood (Gilbertson) GirlsU13Tier 4
StettlerGirlsU13Tier 4
St. Paul United FCGirlsU13Tier 4
Lac la Biche (Finnestad)GirlsU13Tier 4
BonnyvilleGirlsU13Tier 4
Stony Plain Hurricanes (Arklie)GirlsU13Tier 4
Sherwood Park GreyhoundsGirlsU13Tier 4
Rocky Knights Soccer U15 GirlsGirlsU15Tier 4
Whitecourt WarriorsGirlsU15Tier 4
Athabasca BucketsGirlsU15Tier 4
Vegreville Thunder U15 GirlsGirlsU15Tier 4
Edson U15 StrikersGirlsU15Tier 4
Vermilion Strikers U15GGirlsU15Tier 4
St Albert (Enright-Culp)GirlsU15Tier 4
StettlerGirlsU15Tier 4
St. Paul UnitedGirlsU15Tier 4
Camrose Vikings - U15 GGirlsU15Tier 4
HIntonGirlsU15Tier 4
JasperGirlsU15Tier 4
Lacombe PanthersGirlsU15Tier 4
Whitecourt Warriors GirlsU17Tier 4
St. Albert RoyalsGirlsU17Tier 4
Spruce grove strikersGirlsU17Tier 4
Edson U17 StrikersGirlsU17Tier 4
LLB Royals U17 (Elponoria)GirlsU17Tier 4
U17 Bonnyville GirlsGirlsU17Tier 4
St. Paul UnitedGirlsU17Tier 4
Jasper HeatGirlsU17Tier 4
Rocky Knights U17/U19 Girls (Hawksworth)GirlsU19Tier 4
Vegreville Thunder 19 GirlsGirlsU19Tier 4
Vermilion Strikers U19GGirlsU19Tier 4
St Albert GerencserGirlsU19Tier 4
Athabasca U19 - SmithGirlsU19Tier 4
Sh. Park (Surgenor) U19GGirlsU19Tier 4