The following teams are participating in our event.

Team Gender Pool
Athabasca Boys U11 Boys Pool A
Athabasca Avalanche Boys U11 Boys Pool A
Bentley U11 Boys U11 Boys Pool B
Bonnyville U11 Jacob Boys U11 Boys Pool A
Camrose Vikings Boys U11 Boys Pool B
RKS U11 Tourney Team Boys U11 Boys Pool A
Stettler U11 (MacDonell) Boys Boys U11 Boys Pool B
Stettler U11 (Plaetner) Boys Boys U11 Boys Pool A
Vegreville Thunder U11 Mixed Boys U11 Boys Pool B
Vermilion Strikers Boys U11 Boys Pool B
Bentley U11 Girls U11 Girls Pool A
Camrose Vikings Girls U11 Girls Pool A
Stettler U11 Girls Girls U11 Girls Pool A
Vermilion Strikers Girls U11 Girls Pool A
Wetaskiwin Valkyries Girls U11 Girls Pool A
Athabasca Assassins Boys U13 Boys Pool B
Athabasca Thunder Boys U13 Boys Pool A
BBV LLB United Boys U13 Boys Pool B
Bentley Bighorns Boys U13 Boys Pool A
Camrose U13 boys Boys U13 Boys Pool A
Camrose Vikings(Schmidt) Boys U13 Boys Pool B
Edson U13 Vipers Boys U13 Boys Pool B
RKS - Genge Boys U13 Boys Pool B
St. Paul United Boys U13 Boys Pool B
Vegreville Thunder U13 Boys Boys U13 Boys Pool A
Wetaskiwin U13 Boys U13 Boys Pool A
Whitecourt Warriors Boys U13 Boys Pool A
Camrose Vikings U13 Girls U13 Girls Pool A
Lacombe Panthers Girls U13 Girls Pool A
Ponoka Storm Girls U13 Girls Pool A
St Paul United Girls U13 Girls Pool A
Stettler U13 Girls Girls U13 Girls Pool A
U13 Girls BV-LLB United Girls U13 Girls Pool A
Vegreville Thunder U13 Girls Girls U13 Girls Pool A
Whitecourt Warriors Girls U13 Girls Pool A
Athabasca FC Boys U15 Boys Pool A
Bentley Big Horns Boys U15 Boys Pool A
BV-LLB United U15 boys Boys U15 Boys Pool A
Calmar U15 Boys U15 Boys Pool A
Camrose U15 Vikings Boys U15 Boys Pool A
DV United U15 Boys U15 Boys Pool B
Edson U15 Vipers Boys U15 Boys Pool B
Grasslands FC Boys U15 Boys Pool A
Millwoods Meadows Boys U15 Boys Pool B
Penhold Piranhas Boys U15 Boys Pool B
St. Paul Boys U15 Boys Pool B
Vegreville Thunder U15 Boys Boys U15 Boys Pool A
Vermilion Strikers Boys U15 Boys Pool B
Whitecourt Warriors Boys U15 Boys Pool A
BV-LLB United Girls U15 Girls Pool A
Edmonton BullDogs Girls U15 Girls Pool A
Edson U15 Stikers Girls U15 Girls Pool A
SP Venom Girls U15 Girls Pool A
Stettler U15 Girls Girls U15 Girls Pool A
Vegreville Thunder U15 Girls Girls U15 Girls Pool A
Vermilion Strikers Girls U15 Girls Pool A
Whitecourt Warriors Girls U15 Girls Pool A
Jasper U17 Boys U17 Boys Pool A
Lakeland Boys U17 Boys Pool A
U17 Spruce Grove (McCutcheon) Boys U17 Boys Pool A
Spruce Grove Royals Girls U17 Girls Pool A
St. Paul U17 United Girls U17 Girls Pool A
U17 Vikings Girls U17 Girls Pool A
Vegreville Thunder U17 Girls Girls U17 Girls Pool A
Vermilion Strikers Girls U17 Girls Pool A
Athabasca FC Boys U19 Boys Pool A
Edson U19 Vipers Boys U19 Boys Pool A
Game of Throw Ins Boys U19 Boys Pool B
RKS - Wedman Boys U19 Boys Pool B
St. Paul Boys U19 Boys Pool A
Stettler U17/19 Boys Boys U19 Boys Pool A
Vermilion Strikers Boys U19 Boys Pool B
RKS - Chambers Girls U19 Girls Pool A
Vermilion Strikers Girls U19 Girls Pool A
Whitecourt Warriors Girls U19 Girls Pool A
Camrose Night Classic Tournament

Locations