The following teams are currently registered in our event.

Team Gender Pool
Athabasca - Wagner Boys U11 BOYS POOL A
Blue Lightning Boys U11 BOYS POOL A
Camrose u-11 Hamilton Boys U11 BOYS POOL C
Camrose Vikings-Nadon Boys U11 BOYS POOL B
Camrose Vikings-Schmidt Boys U11 BOYS POOL B
Ponoka storm Boys U11 BOYS POOL C
Rimbey Rush U11 - Solberg Boys U11 BOYS POOL C
Rocky Knights (Pearson) Boys U11 BOYS POOL A
Rocky Knights (Vanvelsen) Boys U11 BOYS POOL C
St.Paul ROCKETS Boys U11 BOYS POOL B
Stettler FC (Vallido) Boys U11 BOYS POOL B
Stettler FC Plaetner Boys U11 BOYS POOL C
Team Larsen Boys U11 BOYS POOL C
Tofield 1 Boys U11 BOYS POOL A
Tofield 2 Boys U11 BOYS POOL B
U11 Boys Johnson Boys U11 BOYS POOL B
U11 Co-Ed Sylvan Lake Blizzards Boys U11 BOYS POOL A
U11 Rimbey Rush (Cross/Rode) Boys U11 BOYS POOL B
Vegreville Thunder U11 Boys Team 1 Boys U11 BOYS POOL C
Vegreville Thunder U11 Boys Team 2 Boys U11 BOYS POOL A
Vegreville Thunder U11 Boys Team 3 Boys U11 BOYS POOL B
Vermilion Strikers Boys U11 BOYS POOL C
Vikings Harvey Boys U11 BOYS POOL A
Whitecourt Warriors-VanAalst Boys U11 BOYS POOL A
Bentley Bighorns Girls U11 GIRLS POOL B
Blue Badgers Girls U11 GIRLS POOL A
Bordeleau Girls U11 GIRLS POOL B
McMullin Girls U11 GIRLS POOL B
Rimbey Rush Girls U11 GIRLS POOL B
St.Paul Girls U11 GIRLS POOL B
Stettler FC (Robbins) Girls U11 GIRLS POOL A
U11 Valkyries Girls U11 GIRLS POOL A
Vegreville Thunder U11 Girls Girls U11 GIRLS POOL A
Vermilion Strikers Girls U11 GIRLS POOL A
Vikings 1 (Nelson/Johnston) Girls U11 GIRLS POOL B
Vikings 2 Girls U11 GIRLS POOL A
Athabasca Ragers Boys U13 BOYS POOL A
Bentley Bighorns Boys U13 BOYS POOL C
Bonnyville Hanusz U13 Boys U13 BOYS POOL C
Bonnyville Mcnaught Boys U13 BOYS POOL A
Bonnyville U13 Jacob Boys U13 BOYS POOL B
Camrose Vikings (Doucet) Boys U13 BOYS POOL B
Camrose Vikings - Rondeau Boys U13 BOYS POOL A
CLMSA U13 Boys - Cote Boys U13 BOYS POOL A
Edson U13 Male Boys U13 BOYS POOL B
Lacombe Panthers Boys U13 BOYS POOL B
Rimbey Rush U13 Boys U13 BOYS POOL A
Rocky Knights (Velichka) Boys U13 BOYS POOL A
Rocky Knights (Whitecotton) Boys U13 BOYS POOL C
St Paul (David L) Boys U13 BOYS POOL A
St Paul U13 Team 1 Boys U13 BOYS POOL C
STETTLER FC Boys U13 BOYS POOL C
Stettler FC U13 (Neumann) Boys U13 BOYS POOL B
Tofield Boys U13 BOYS POOL C
U13 Co-Ed Sylvan Lake Blizzards Boys U13 BOYS POOL C
U13 Vanguards (Wetaskiwin) Boys U13 BOYS POOL B
Vegreville Thunder U13 Boys Boys U13 BOYS POOL B
Vermilion Strikers Boys U13 BOYS POOL C
Whitecourt Warriors-Floyd Boys U13 BOYS POOL B
Whitecourt Warriors-Shields Boys U13 BOYS POOL A
Bentley Bighorns Girls U13 GIRLS POOL A
Bonnyville U13 Girls - Bordeleau Girls U13 GIRLS POOL A
Cold Lake U13 Girls Girls U13 GIRLS POOL A
EdsonU13 Female Girls U13 GIRLS POOL B
Hinton Girls U13 GIRLS POOL A
Lacombe Panthers Girls U13 GIRLS POOL A
MUSC U13 STARS Girls U13 GIRLS POOL A
St Paul U13 Girls Girls U13 GIRLS POOL B
Stettler FC U13 (Johnston) Girls U13 GIRLS POOL A
U13 Bonnyville Girls Phillips Girls U13 GIRLS POOL B
U13 Ponoka Storm Girls U13 GIRLS POOL A
U13 Vikings Holden Girls U13 GIRLS POOL B
Vegreville Thunder U13 Girls Girls U13 GIRLS POOL A
Vermilion Strikers Girls U13 GIRLS POOL A
Wetaskiwin Valkyries Girls U13 GIRLS POOL A
Whitecourt Warriors-Perry Girls U13 GIRLS POOL A
Whitecourt Warriors-Petrinchuk Girls U13 GIRLS POOL B
Bonnyville/LLB U15 Boys U15 BOYS POOL A
Camrose Vikings Boys U15 BOYS POOL A
Edson U15M Boys U15 BOYS POOL A
NWC Foley Boys U15 BOYS POOL A
Rocky Knights (Thiessen) Boys U15 BOYS POOL A
St. Paul United Boys U15 BOYS POOL A
u15 Vans Lacombe Boys U15 BOYS POOL A
Vegreville Thunder U15 Boys Boys U15 BOYS POOL A
Vermilion Strikers Boys U15 BOYS POOL A
Wetaskiwin Vanguard Boys U15 BOYS POOL A
Whitecourt Warriors-Davio Boys U15 BOYS POOL A
Athabasca U15 Girls U15 GIRLS POOL A
Bonnyville U15 Girls Girls U15 GIRLS POOL A
Edson U15 Female Girls U15 GIRLS POOL A
Fort Saskatchewan Arsenal Lamarche Girls U15 GIRLS POOL A
SPDSA Young Girls U15 GIRLS POOL A
Stettler FC Girls U15 GIRLS POOL A
TRSA Reynolds Girls U15 GIRLS POOL A
Vegreville Thunder U15 Girls Girls U15 GIRLS POOL A
Whitecourt Warriors-Locke Girls U15 GIRLS POOL A
Bentley Bighorns U17/19 Boys U17 BOYS POOL A
BRSA Leduc Jeffery Boys U17 BOYS POOL A
Meadows Boys U17 BOYS POOL A
St Paul Boys U17 BOYS POOL A
U17 Bonnyville Boys Boys U17 BOYS POOL A
U17 Boys United Boys U17 BOYS POOL A
U17 vikings Boys U17 BOYS POOL A
Whitecourt Warriors-Bartley Boys U17 BOYS POOL A
Camrose Vikings U17 Tier IV Girls U17 GIRLS POOL A
Edson U17F Girls U17 GIRLS POOL A
Fire Girls U17 GIRLS POOL A
Parkallen (Beschell) Girls U17 GIRLS POOL A
Sherwood Park Venom Girls U17 GIRLS POOL A
St Paul U17 Girls Girls U17 GIRLS POOL A
U17 Bonnyville Girls Girls U17 GIRLS POOL A
Vermilion U17 Girls U17 GIRLS POOL A
Whitecourt Warriors-Rodger Girls U17 GIRLS POOL A
Camrose Night Classic Tournament

Locations

CCHS #1 U15
6205 48 AVE
CCHS #2 U11
6205 48 AVE
CCHS #3 U11
6205 48 AVE
Tournament Headquaters
4517 54 Street Camrose AB